Weibliche A -Jugend (2003/2004)

Nr.

Name

Position

Jahrgang

1

Rickmann, Thurid

Tor

2003

3

Klyk, Lea

LA

2004

6

Tödter, Janneke

RM

2003

7

Zanoth, Hannah

KM

2004

8

Tams, Leonie

RL/RR

2004

9

Pirsig, Jessica

RR

2004

10

Babiel, Amelie

RA

2004

11

Sünkler, Line

KM

2003

13

Kahlo, Ida

KM/RA

2003

14

Böhme, Lisa-Marie

RL/RR

2003

18

Schieferdecker, Celine

RA

2004

19

Sell, Annika

RM

2003

22

Wetzel, Lana

RL/RR

2004

23

25

Nissen, Filiz

RR

2004

25

Raddatz, Frida

RM

2004

55

Lübke, Marlene

LA

2003

Erweiterter Kader

5

Fabig, Melina

RR

2005

15

Gerber, Katja

RL

2005

 

 

Zugänge

Rickmann, Thurid

GH Neumünster

Klyk, Lea

HSG Mönkeberg

Tödter, Janneke

HSG Mönkeberg

Pirsig, Jessica

HSG Mönkeberg

Kahlo, Ida

HSG Mönkeberg

Böhme, Lisa-Marie

HSG Mönkeberg

Nissen, Filiz

Bad Schwartau

 

 

Trainingszeiten

Mo. 18:00 – 19:00 Uhr Tallinnhalle, Elendredder 21 24106 Kiel (Athletiktraining)

Di. 18:30 – 20:30 Uhr Halle Kronshagen, Suchsdorfer Weg 64 (Hallentraining)

D0. 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Tallinnhalle, Elendredder 21 24106 Kiel (Hallentraining)

Erfolge

2019 / 2020 5. Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018 / 2019 5. Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017 / 2018 1. Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Ansprechpartner

Stefan Selck (Jugendkoordinator)

info@hsg-holstein-kiel.de

Krabbe

Team der Trainer*innen

Thorsten

Thorsten Möller

B-Lizenz

HansWerner

Hans-Werner Karstens

Stllv. HSG-Leiterin Ulrike Pollakowski

Ulrike Pollakowski

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft G U V Tore Punkte
1. HSG Wagrien 4:1:1 183:165 9:3
2. SG Bordesholm/Brügge 4:0:2 154:147 8:4
3. MTV Dänischenhagen 3:1:2 178:157 7:5
4. HSG Tills Löwen 08 3:1:2 167:172 7:5
5. HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2:0:4 147:167 4:8
6. MTV Lübeck 2:0:4 152:159 4:8
7. ATSV Stockelsdorf 1:1:4 140:154 3:9

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
19.09.21
13:00 Uhr
ATSV Stockelsd : HSG HKiel/Kron 25:17
10:10
ATSV Halle
Georg-Ohm-Straße 24, 23617 Stockelsdorf
26.09.21
15:00 Uhr
HSG HKiel/Kron : HSG Tills Löw. 24:31
13:17
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
23.10.21
14:00 Uhr
MTV Lübeck : HSG HKiel/Kron 25:34
13:15
Struckbachhalle
Georg-Kerschensteiner-Straße 29, 23554 Lübeck
28.10.21
19:00 Uhr
HSG HKiel/Kron : SG Bord/Brügge 19:23
10:11
Hans Brüggemann Realschule
Langenheisch 27 – 29, 24582 Bordesholm
07.11.21
17:00 Uhr
HSG HKiel/Kron : HSG Wagrien 24:35
15:17
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
13.11.21
15:20 Uhr
MTV Dänischenh : HSG HKiel/Kron 28:29
13:14
Hans-Bernd-Halle
Erlenweg 15, 24229 Dänischenhagen