2. Frauen - U23 (ab Jg. 2001)

Nr.

Name

Position

Jahrgang

1 Ortmeier, Lotta Tor 2001
24 Von Manger, Sarah Tor 1992
4 Geisler, Karina Außen 1995
25 Steinkirchner, Katharina Außen 1995
28 Hübner, Lea Außen 1994
  Tayaranian, Susann Außen 1992
  Mathieu, Inga Außen 2002
6 Drescher, Kira Rückraum 1993
8 Stechow, Carolin Rückraum 1999
22 Järke, Lea Rückraum 1997
23 Niemann, Carlotta Rückraum 1994
33 Carstens, Janne Rückraum 1992
  Kock, Malin Rückraum 2002
  Wagner, Merith Rückraum 2000
  Oranienburg, Jule-Marei Rückraum 2001
  Petersen, Lena Kreis 2002
  Lipke, Linda Kreis 2002

Erweiterter Kader

3 Hamester, Neele Rückraum 2001
10 Sell, Line Rückraum 2002
12 Andresen, Lea Tor 1999
21 Mathieu, Karen Außen 1999

Zugänge

Abgänge

Kock, Malin Eigene U19 Erdmann, Ann-Kathrin Pause
Petersen, Lena Eigene U19 Nemitz, Hannah Ziel unbekannt
Mathieu, Inga Eigene U19 Kurok, Kirsten Ziel unbekannt
Lipke, Linda Eigene U19 Etzien, Birte Ziel unbekannt
Wagner, Merith Eigene U21 Cloppenburg, Svenja Ziel unbekannt
Oranienburg, Jule-Marei Oberliga Team Pilz, Nele Karriereende

Trainingszeiten

Mo. 19:45 – 21:00 Uhr Kronshagen Platz, Suchsdorfer Weg 66 (Athletiktraining)

Di. 18:30 – 20:30 Uhr Tallinhalle, Elendsredder 21 (Hallentraining)

Mi. 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr, Holsteinhalle (Positionstraining)

D0. 19:30 – 22:00 Uhr Tallinhalle, Elendsredder 21 (Hallentraining)

Erfolge

Ansprechpartner

Lasse Möller

info@hsg-holstein-kiel.de

Krabbe

Trainerteam

Trainer Lasse Möller

Lasse Möller

B-Lizenz (Anwärter)

D75_8416

Nadin Jensen

Co-Trainerin

Dietmar Hilbert

Kevin Drews

TW-TR/Teamkoordinator

Kassenwartin Birgit von Neindorff

Maya Rehberg

Athletiktrainerin

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft G U V Tore Punkte
1. TSV Lindewitt 3:0:0 86:65 6:0
. HSG Tarp/Wanderup 3:0:0 78:60 6:0
. SV Sülfeld 3:0:0 83:68 6:0
4. HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2:0:1 77:70 4:2
5. HC Treia/Jübek 1:0:1 50:39 2:2
. ATSV Stockelsdorf 1:0:1 33:32 2:2
. HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 1:0:1 48:56 2:2
8. HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 2 1:0:2 73:87 2:4
9. Lauenburger SV 0:0:1 21:22 0:2
. HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 0:0:1 11:18 0:2
11. SG Dithmarschen Süd 0:0:2 45:63 0:4
. Suchsdorfer SV 0:0:2 35:55 0:4
13. HSG Eider Harde 0:0:3 74:79 0:6

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
03.10.20 17:00 Uhr ATSV Stockelsd : HSG HKiel/Kron 2 18:11
8:6
Großsporthalle
Rensefelder Weg 6, 23617 Stockelsdorf
05.12.20 17:00 Uhr Lauenburger SV : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
SZ Hasenberg 1
Schulstraße, 21481 Lauenburg
13.12.20 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HC Treia/Jübek
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
19.12.20 14:30 Uhr HSG Schü/We/Re : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Heidesandhalle
Am Sportplatz, 24784 Westerrönfeld
31.12.20 04:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : SG Dithma. Süd
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
31.12.20 18:00 Uhr Suchsdorfer SV : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Suchsdorf
Nienbrügger Weg 48, 24107 Kiel
31.12.20 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HSG Mönk-Schön 2
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
31.12.20 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HSG Tarp/Wande
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
31.12.20 20:00 Uhr HSG EiderHarde : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Werner Kuhrt Halle
Knackenburg 1, 24806 Hohn
10.01.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HSG Horst/Kieb
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
16.01.21 16:45 Uhr TSV Lindewitt : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Sporthalle
Flensburger Straße 2, 24969 Lindewitt
24.01.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : SV Sülfeld
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
14.02.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : ATSV Stockelsd
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
20.02.21 16:00 Uhr SG Dithma. Süd : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Sporthalle Burg
Am Sportplatz, 25712 Burg/Dithmarschen
28.02.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HSG EiderHarde
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
06.03.21 17:30 Uhr HSG Mönk-Schön 2 : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Halle Mönkeberg
Dorfstraße 6, 24248 Mönkeberg
14.03.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : Suchsdorfer SV
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
20.03.21 19:30 Uhr HSG Tarp/Wande : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Treenehalle I
Friedrich-Hebbel-Straße, 24963 Tarp
28.03.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : Lauenburger SV
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
17.04.21 19:00 Uhr HC Treia/Jübek : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Schulzentrum Silberstedt I
Süderende, 24887 Silberstedt
25.04.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : HSG Schü/We/Re
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
01.05.21 14:45 Uhr HSG Horst/Kieb : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
Jacob-Struve-Schule
Heisterender Weg 19, 25358 Horst
09.05.21 18:00 Uhr HSG HKiel/Kron 2 : TSV Lindewitt
Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne)
Suchsdorfer Weg 66, 24119 Kronshagen
15.05.21 17:00 Uhr SV Sülfeld : HSG HKiel/Kron 2
SH Sülfeld
Oldesloer Strasse, 23867 Sülfeld